Site map
home

The website offers the information

about medicine,

healthcare in Belarus

and healthy lifestyle.

Main  //  Information for population  //  Specialized Medical Care To Adolescents

Specialized Medical Care To Adolescents

No

Full name

Service Area

Telephone number

CITY OF MINSK

1.

Liudmila Alikovna Shpakovskaya

city of Minsk

223-94-12

2.

Irina Anatolievna Azema

Frunze District

258-99-69

3.

Andrey Vladimirovich Semerenko

Oktyabrsky District

297-38-09

4.

Alla Sergeevna Shaveiko

Lenin District

223-69-28

5.

Sergey Vikentievich Basylchik

Zavodskoy District

223-69-28

6.

Larisa Georgievna Vlasyuk

Partizansky District

297-38-09

7.

Maria Cheslavovna Baikevich

Pervomaisky District

287-07-34

8.

Irina Evgenievna Kofanova

Sovetsky District

237-13-65

9.

Alla Fedorovna Fedorovich

Central District

255-34-48

BREST REGION 

1.

Oxana Nickolaevna Serguts

city of Brest

8-0162-21-87-85

2.

Vladimir Sergeevich Chadin

town of Baranovichi

8-016-34-5-34-97

3.

Natalia Vladimirovna Koren

town of Pinsk

8-01665-33-64-20

4.

Nadezhda Petrovna Abzalimova

Beresa district

8-016-43-2-53-66

5.

Tamara Vasilievna Prosolova

Brest district

8-0162-24-92-88

6.

Tamara Vasilievna Marushko

Gantsevichi district

8-016-46-2-27-58

7.

Valentina Fedorovna Tarasyuk

Drogichin district

8-016-44-2-16-81

8.

Sergey Valentinovich Zamakhin

Zhabinka district

8016-41-2-29-29

9.

Nickolay Alexeevich Smirnov

Kamenets district

80163-12-28-80

10.

Kazimir Stanislavovich Teleman

Kobrin district

80164-22-12-79

11.

Svetlana Anatolievna Greben

Luninets district

80164-72-61-56

12.

Leonid Konstantinovich Lapich

Lyakhovichi district

80163-32-14-91

13.

Lyubov Timofeevna Marchuk

Malorita district

80165-12-22-78

14.

Vyacheslav Semyonovich Smoktunovich

Pruzhany district

80163-29-22-40

15

Svetlana Anatolievna Dulskaya

Stolin district

80165-52-31-22

VITEBSK REGION

1.

Olga Ivanovna Shishko

city of Vitebsk

47-64-38

2.

Alexander Sergeevich Gerasimovsky

city of Vitebsk

47-64-38

3.

Galina Mikhailovna Podduvalova

city of Vitebsk

47-64-38

4.

Sergey Ivanovich Luschin

town of Orsha

1-27-03

5.

Olga Vladimirovna Romanova

town of Polotsk

3-57-37

6.

Galina Gennadievna Sushkevich

town of Polotsk

1-35-15

7.

Vasily Ivanovich Solopikhin

town of Polotsk

3-96-77

8.

Elena Nickolaevna Kosukha

town of Novopolotsk

3-96-77

9.

Larisa Ivanovna Ladnova

town of Novololotsk

3-96-77

10.

Vladimir Victorovich Rodionov

Dubrovno district

4-10-92

11.

Galina Petrovna Sinkevich

Lepel district

4-85-86

12.

Evgeniy Marjanovich Beresovsky

Miory District

4-26-95

13.

Zhanna Petrovna Popova

Postavy district

4-11-49

14.

Larisa Sergeevna Vizner

Rossony district

4-10-54

15.

Zhanna Petrovna Avsyuk

Tolochin district

2-83-99

16.

Tamara Ivanovna Zhilko

Ushachi district

2-73-44

17.

Tatiana Petrovna Khruta

Chashniki district

3-15-76

18.

Liudmila Dmitrievna Paramonova

Verkhnedvinsk district

5-21-03

19.

Elena Ivanovna Garanina

Beshenkovichi district

4-11-35

20.

Sergey Arkadievich Karas

Senno district

4-11-43

21.

Genrikh Nickolaevich Kachan

Sharkovshchina district

4-14-59

22.

Vasily Borisovich Bogdanovich

Shumilino district

4-17-29

GOMEL REGION

1.

Tamara Nickolaevna Titova

city of Gomel

71-36-82

2.

Lesya Bogdanovna Olexina

city of Gomel

71-36-82

3.

Elena Vladimirovna Palubets

city of Gomel

71-36-82

4.

Svetlana Nickolaevna Semuchenko

city of Gomel

71-36-82

5.

Olga Vladimirovna Kurlovich

city of Gomel

71-36-82

6.

Mikhail Dmitrievich Khramtsov

town of Zhlobin

2-61-68

7.

Vyacheslav Nicholaevich Artemenko

town of Mozyr

3-81-61

8.

Vladimir Savelievich Golubev

town of Rogachev

2-37-94

9.

Yury Efimovich Bendasov

town of Svetlogorsk

2-86-88

 

GRODNO REGION

 

 

1.

Galina Kazimirovna Kashko

city of Grodno

8-0152-75-69-47

2.

Natalia Iljinichna Smogley

city of Grodno

8-0152-75-69-47

3.

Irina Alexeevna Kondratovich

city of Grodno

8-0152-75-69-47

4.

Natalia Konstantinovna Savchik

Volkovysk district

8-01512-6-83-98

5.

Alexander Nickolaevich Gorshva

Lida district

8-1651-2-65-09

MINSK REGION

1.

Natalia Vladimirovna Bureiko

Berezino district

01715-5-51-15

2.

Natalia Eduardovna Golubeva

Borisov district

01777-6-31-15

3.

Maria Alexandrovna Rudakovskaya

Vileika district

01771-5-66-51

4.

Zhanna Valerianovna Sukhonosova

Dzerzhinsk district

01716-5-67-19

5.

Nadezhda Mikhailovna Romashka

Kletsk district

01793-5-42-13

6.

Irina Evgenievna Rodina

Logoisk district

01774-5-42-81

7.

Zhanna Vyacheslavovna Istomina

Minsk district

017-233-24-41

8.

Margarita Nickolaevna Leanovich

Molodechno district

01773-6-44-42

9.

Valery Vitalievich Nakhodko

Myadel district

01797-5-93-81

10.

Elena Konstantinovna Vinogradova

Nesvizh district

01770-6-56-48

11.

Elena Alexandrovna Sinilo

Slutsk district

01795-5-31-10

11.

Galina Fedorovna Bagdanovich

Soligorsk district

01710-2-54-86

12.

Tatiana Anatolievna Sukhodolskaya

Smolevichi district

01776-5-08-38

13.

Sergey Nickolaevich Korelin

Stolbtsy district

01717-5-33-79

14.

Larisa Victorovna Gilevskaya

Uzda district

01718-5-58-37

15.

Valery Leonidovich Zezyulya

town of Zodino

01775-3-46-85

MOGILEV REGION

1.

Elena Grigorievna Derevtsova

city of Mogilev

8-0222286365

2.

Larisa Ivanovna Romanovskaya

city of Mogilev

8-0222286513

3.

Olga Nickolaevna Ulasevich

city of Mogilev

8-0222286365

4.

Alevtina Alexandrovna Kulevets

Bobruisk district

8-0225434024

5.

Larisa Konstantinovna Kanonik

Bobruisk district

8-0225434024

6.

Oleg Nickolaevich Palkin

Osipovichi district

8-0223524320

7.

Irina Arkadievna Semenkova

Chausy district

8-0224221232

8.

Natalia Alexandrovna Kovzan

Klimovichi district

8-0224457712

9.

Anatoly Grigorievich Borisov

Dribin district

8-0224824155

10.

Lilia Nickolaevna Khokhlova

Glusk district

8-0223041307